Organic Beauty Oil Apricot Kernel
Apricot Kernel Vegetable Oil has a special active ingredient composition which gives it very pronounced nourishing and softening properties. Our apricot kernel vegetable oil is obtained by cold pressing the apricot kernels from Turkey in order to obtain the best of its properties. Its scent is similar to that of walnuts and almonds, while its colour is pale yellow to orange.
Bank card, Paypal
1 Review = 1 Promo Code of 10%
on your next order
Face and neck :
Apply a few drops evenly.
As a moisturizer or in massage.
- Softening (ideal for sensitive or reddening skin)
- Rebalancing for mixed skin